Thomas Lotrecchiano

Thomas Lotrecchiano

Consultant / Advisor at
Vincero Watches LLC
65 year
Retail Trade
Commercial Services
Technology Services

Profile

Thomas Lotrecchiano is the founder of TLo Ventures LLC.
He currently holds advisory positions at Second Nature Brands, Inc., Flagship Brands LLC, Cofounders Capital Management LLC, AMB Media LLC, Vincero Watches LLC, Crossrope LLC, and Minnow Swim LLC.
His former positions include Chief Executive Officer at Canvas On Demand LLC, Advisor & Board Director at FotoSwipe, Inc. and Cultures for Health, Inc., Vice President of Sales at Harperprints, Inc., Vice President-Marketing & Merchandising at Art.com, Inc., Senior Vice President-Seller at Residual Pumpkin Entity LLC, and Advisor at Epifany, Inc. He received an undergraduate degree from Rochester Institute of Technology.

Thomas Lotrecchiano active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
Consultant / Advisor 01/01/2020
Consultant / Advisor 01/09/2017
Consultant / Advisor 01/12/2013
Consultant / Advisor 01/02/2017
Consultant / Advisor 01/01/2014
Consultant / Advisor -

Former positions of Thomas Lotrecchiano

CompaniesPositionEnd
Director/Board Member 01/11/2020
Director/Board Member 31/08/2020
Consultant / Advisor 31/01/2019
░░░░░░ ░░ ░░░░░░ ░░░ ░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░ ░ ░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░
See the detail of Thomas Lotrecchiano's experience

Training of Thomas Lotrecchiano

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

12

1st degree connections

14

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies14

Commercial Services

Retail Trade

Retail Trade

Technology Services

Technology Services

Consumer Services

Consumer Non-Durables

Commercial Services

Technology Services

Finance

Commercial Services

Distribution Services

Retail Trade

Retail Trade

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Thomas Lotrecchiano