Kymber Menkiti

Kymber Menkiti

Sales & Marketing at
The Menkiti Group
Consumer Services
Finance

Profile

Ms. Kymber Menkiti is President-Sales at The Menkiti Group.
Ms. Menkiti was previously employed as a Principal by GCAAR Holdings LLC.
She received her undergraduate degree from James Madison University and a graduate degree from Bryn Mawr College.

Kymber Menkiti active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
Sales & Marketing 09/09/2011

Former positions of Kymber Menkiti

CompaniesPositionEnd
GCAAR Holdings LLC
Corporate Officer/Principal -
See the detail of Kymber Menkiti's experience

Training of Kymber Menkiti

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

4

1st degree connections

4

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies4

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Finance

GCAAR Holdings LLC

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Kymber Menkiti